Uitslag SIJC 2017

SIJC 2017 De Stofwolk

Resultaten van alle groepen

 

Pos

No.

Name

Category

Laps

Total Tm

Diff

Gap

1

a036

Wessel Zennipman

a. A Rood

51

1:58:48.707

   

2

a045

Antoine Brummelen

a. A Rood

51

1:58:59.961

11.254

11.254

3

a047

Bor Houwers

a. A Rood

51

1:58:59.996

11.289

0.035

4

a004

Sebastian Linden

a. A Rood

51

1:59:14.846

26.139

14.850

5

a039

Teun Flint

a. A Rood

51

1:59:15.731

27.024

0.885

6

a034

Maikel Willemsen

a. A Rood

51

1:59:16.135

27.428

0.404

7

a024

Gerwin Veltman

a. A Rood

51

1:59:19.783

31.076

3.648

8

a031

Bouke Gerritsma

a. A Rood

51

2:00:02.274

1:13.567

42.491

9

a001

Rochéz Harbers

a. A Rood

51

2:00:02.535

1:13.828

0.261

10

a043

Maarten Lubbers

a. A Rood

51

2:00:11.643

1:22.936

9.108

11

a040

Marcel Meijer

a. A Rood

51

2:00:11.992

1:23.285

0.349

12

a011

Arne Peters

a. A Rood

51

2:00:12.080

1:23.373

0.088

13

a003

Siebe Vrieswijk

a. A Rood

51

2:00:12.095

1:23.388

0.015

14

a044

Xaf Houwers

a. A Rood

51

2:00:12.273

1:23.566

0.178

15

a007

Rien Wals

a. A Rood

51

2:00:12.646

1:23.939

0.373

16

a033

Minnard Berkhoff

a. A Rood

51

2:00:13.016

1:24.309

0.370

17

a035

Yannick Vrielink

a. A Rood

51

2:00:13.386

1:24.679

0.370

18

a028

Bas Have

a. A Rood

51

2:00:13.781

1:25.074

0.395

19

a037

Koen Jansen

a. A Rood

51

2:00:13.814

1:25.107

0.033

20

a014

Matthijs Buuren

a. A Rood

51

2:00:13.909

1:25.202

0.095

21

a005

Gerjo Berentschot

a. A Rood

51

2:00:15.121

1:26.414

1.212

22

a002

Rik Dijken

a. A Rood

51

2:00:15.199

1:26.492

0.078

23

a042

Marco Schenk

a. A Rood

51

2:00:15.450

1:26.743

0.251

24

a012

Wilbert Loo

a. A Rood

51

2:00:16.838

1:28.131

1.388

25

a032

Robbert Veldhuizen

a. A Rood

51

2:00:18.346

1:29.639

1.508

26

a046

Bas Goossen

a. A Rood

51

2:00:19.395

1:30.688

1.049

27

a015

Edwin Ruesink

a. A Rood

51

2:00:19.486

1:30.779

0.091

28

a021

Harmen Polman

a. A Rood

50

2:00:14.617

1 Lap

1 Lap

29

a030

Jesse Rengers

a. A Rood

50

2:00:15.557

1 Lap

0.940

30

a049

Mark Staring

a. A Rood

50

2:00:29.546

1 Lap

13.989

31

a027

Robert-Jan Haan

a. A Rood

49

2:00:18.357

2 Laps

1 Lap

32

a010

Zeger Pelt

a. A Rood

47

1:50:13.252

4 Laps

9.146

33

a026

Koen Lochem

a. A Rood

47

2:00:13.144

4 Laps

9:59.892

34

a006

Bobby Mellendijk

a. A Rood

46

1:48:19.683

5 Laps

1 Lap

35

a029

Arnout Kempenaar

a. A Rood

42

1:41:01.367

9 Laps

4 Laps

36

a041

Erik Nijkamp

a. A Rood

36

1:33:04.963

15 Laps

6 Laps

37

a013

Martijn Koert

a. A Rood

33

1:18:30.315

18 Laps

3 Laps

38

a017

Roy Nijkamp

a. A Rood

29

1:13:30.670

22 Laps

4 Laps

39

a023

Philip Zwier

a. A Rood

29

1:17:27.979

22 Laps

3:57.309

40

a019

Niels Pas

a. A Rood

27

1:07:15.979

24 Laps

2 Laps

41

a022

Fabian Akkerman

a. A Rood

27

1:11:36.357

24 Laps

4:20.378

42

a009

Jasper Schijff

a. A Rood

23

1:00:10.546

28 Laps

4 Laps

43

a038

Bruno Bobbink

a. A Rood

22

59:20.279

29 Laps

1 Lap

44

a025

Niels Gijsen

a. A Rood

20

55:58.957

31 Laps

2 Laps

45

a008

Jacky Mellendijk

a. A Rood

20

1:01:33.877

31 Laps

5:34.920

46

a048

Nick Kweldam

a. A Rood

18

42:54.567

33 Laps

2 Laps

47

a016

Remco Nijkamp

a. A Rood

     

Chip niet actief

48

a018

Ard Nijkamp

a. A Rood

     

Chip niet actief

1

b018

John Zennipman

b. B zwart

38

1:28:12.627

   

2

b002

Richard Vaarwerk

b. B zwart

38

1:29:11.597

58.970

58.970

3

b008

Pieter Wagenaar

b. B zwart

38

1:29:12.787

1:00.160

1.190

4

b017

Ynte Vries

b. B zwart

38

1:29:13.821

1:01.194

1.034

5

b003

Stephan Edelijn

b. B zwart

38

1:29:14.293

1:01.666

0.472

6

b007

Arno Koning

b. B zwart

38

1:29:14.658

1:02.031

0.365

7

b012

Gerrit Huinink

b. B zwart

38

1:29:19.127

1:06.500

4.469

8

b011

Ralf Scholten

b. B zwart

37

1:29:12.132

1 Lap

1 Lap

9

b016

Stijn Wiegerinck

b. B zwart

37

1:29:15.433

1 Lap

3.301

10

b015

Marco Wassink

b. B zwart

37

1:29:19.801

1 Lap

4.368

11

b006

Jarno Groos

b. B zwart

37

1:29:21.126

1 Lap

1.325

12

b001

Fred de Kinkelder

b. B zwart

36

1:28:13.417

2 Laps

1 Lap

13

b009

Dolf Hendriks

b. B zwart

34

1:28:19.942

4 Laps

2 Laps

14

b013

Andre Pas

b. B zwart

34

1:29:17.637

4 Laps

57.695

15

b004

Mischa Schonewille

b. B zwart

30

1:28:53.385

8 Laps

4 Laps

16

b014

Ronny Essink

b. B zwart

29

1:07:19.389

9 Laps

1 Lap

17

b005

FredJan ter Haar

b. B zwart

19

52:36.001

19 Laps

10 Laps

18

b010

Pim Momberg

b. B zwart

     

Chip stuk

1

c101

Pim Schenk

c. nvt

25

1:01:15.386

   

1

d061

Annet Pit

d. nvt

25

1:01:17.567

   

2

d060

Fieke Vat

d. nvt

23

1:01:22.401

2 Laps

2 Laps